SparklyPower Network

Play with 12 other players at sl.sparklypower.net.

Server Information

Ranking
#24
Edition
Java + Bedrock
Cracked SparklyPower Network is a 'cracked' Minecraft server, which means you do not need a Minecraft account to join.
Status
Online
8 minutes ago.
Players 12 / 2026
Versions
1.21.x  -  26.x
SparklyPower Network supports every Minecraft version, starting at version 1.21.x, up to version 26.x.
Uptime
100%
SparklyPower Network has been online 100% of the time during the past 14 days.
Votes
1,685
3,206 all time.
Rating
Based on 107 reviews.
Country Brazil
Updated August 24, 2026
Report Server

Vote

Vote for SparklyPower Network. Voting helps the server gain popularity by ranking higher in the listings. It will also earn you in-game rewards! SparklyPower Network uses a voting system, meaning your vote will be sent to SparklyPower Network, possibly rewarding you with in-game items or perks.

View Votes

Socials

Tell your friends about this Minecraft server!

Description

Server Image

SparklyPower, o melhor servidor de Minecraft Survival brasileiro, com crossplay PC e celular. Desde 2014 trazendo Survival de um jeito inesquecível!

🎮 Jogue pelo Minecraft: Java Edition ou pelo Minecraft: Bedrock Edition
⛏️ Economia com as sonecas: venda itens, monte as suas lojas e seja o mais rico do servidor!
🏠 Proteção de terrenos: você decide quem pode construir no seu terreno
⏱️ Mundo permanente: deixe a sua marca no servidor, sem se preocupar em perder seus esforços
🎒 Funcionalidades exclusivas: mochilas, pets, jetpacks, sinucas, gestos, e muito mais!
🎉 Eventos divertidos e uma comunidade ativa e amigável em português

Afinal, você já viu um servidor Survival com Funk do Yudi? Eu acho que não. ;3

SparklyPower é o servidor de Minecraft da Loritta, o maior bot brasileiro para o Discord. Ganhe sonhos da Loritta jogando no SparklyPower trocando as suas sonecas por sonhos e vice-versa! :3

Not the server you are looking for? Don't worry, our server list has more servers to choose from!

Take a look at our Minecraft Java Edition and Bedrock Edition lists, or use the Server Finder to filter servers.

Premium Server

IllusiveMC Survival Logo
illusivemc.com:25581
2 players
Cross-Play
Version 26.x

Player Reviews

Read real player reviews of SparklyPower Network, rated 5 out of 5 stars based on 107 reviews.

Kronosnova7696
Kronosnova7696
Jul 31, 2026

Muito bom

Jv_Alvarenga
Jv_Alvarenga
Jul 27, 2026

Server Top

Lipe_Fernandes
Lipe_Fernandes
Jul 14, 2026

Melhor server

Old7Rules
Old7Rules
Jul 21, 2026

Otimo!

ratoautopecas007
ratoautopecas007
Jul 17, 2026

W server

sancheetosplay
sancheetosplay
Aug 14, 2026

fine

Meowmao9514
Meowmao9514
Jul 14, 2026

Eu gosto de poder minerar fazendo uma grande destruição por onde eu vou indo

numsei8899
numsei8899
Jul 31, 2026

Eu gosto de tudo, Ele é perfeito e bem organizado, tem lugar para pegar recursos, um para construir casas e etc

Frequently Asked Questions

View frequently asked questions and answers about SparklyPower Network.

What is the IP address of SparklyPower Network?

The IP address of SparklyPower Network is sl.sparklypower.net. Connect to join a community of 12 other players!

What gamemodes can be played on the SparklyPower Network?

Explore a variety of game modes available on SparklyPower Network, including Economy, MCMMO, PvE, PvP, Roleplay and Survival.

Where can I vote for SparklyPower Network?

Cast your vote for SparklyPower Network on our dedicated voting page! Simply enter your username and submit your vote to show your support. As a token of appreciation, you might receive in-game rewards on SparklyPower Network upon voting.

What Minecraft versions does SparklyPower Network support?

You can join SparklyPower Network using a wide range of Minecraft versions, from 1.21 through 26. Make sure to use a compatible version when joining.

What is the website for the SparklyPower Network Minecraft server?

The website for SparklyPower Network is https://sparklypower.net.

What is the Discord server for SparklyPower Network?

Join the SparklyPower Network Minecraft server's Discord community by clicking on the invite link: https://discord.com/invite/sparklypower. Upon joining the Discord server, be sure to read their community guidelines and rules.