Kavloy Survival en Minigames

Play at minecraft.kavloy.nl.

Server Information

Ranking
#3956
Edition
Status
Offline
Offline for 1 hour.
Versions
Uptime
90.84%
Kavloy Survival en Minigames has been online 90.84% of the time during the past 14 days.
Votes
0
56 all time.
Rating
Based on 1 review.
Country Netherlands
Updated June 11, 2026
Report Server

Vote

Vote for Kavloy Survival en Minigames. Voting helps the server gain popularity by ranking higher in the listings. It will also earn you in-game rewards! Kavloy Survival en Minigames uses a voting system, meaning your vote will be sent to Kavloy Survival en Minigames, possibly rewarding you with in-game items or perks.

This server appears to be offline. If you vote now, your vote may not be delivered to the server, and you may miss out on in-game rewards.
View Votes

Socials

Tell your friends about this Minecraft server!

Description

🌿 Welkom bij Kavloy!

Geen standaard survival waar iedereen langs elkaar heen leeft.
Kavloy SMP is ontstaan uit de community van Kavloy, maar open voor iedereen die wil bouwen, lachen en tussendoor compleet los wil gaan in minigames.

⚙️ Core gameplay
🔹 Gezellige survival met landclaim (geen pay-to-win)
🔹 Sterke community — geen anonieme grindserver
🔹 Voicechat — praat direct met andere spelers
🔹 PVE focus — bouwen, ontdekken, groeien
🔹 Regelmatige Twitch-streams — je kan zomaar live staan

🎮 Minigames
🔸 Verstoppertje — verdwijn in plain sight of word gevonden als legende
🔸 Duels — 1v1 zonder excuses, alleen skills
🔸 Voetbal — teamwork, timing en pure chaos
🔸 TNT Run — de vloer verdwijnt, jij ook (misschien)
🔸 Blockparty — kleur, timing, paniek
🔸 Schaken — rust in de storm, denk drie zetten vooruit

🚀 Server info
• Versie: Forge 1.21.11
• Voicechat inbegrepen
• Survival + Minigames
• Open voor iedereen

Join nu minecraft.kavloy.nl

Not the server you are looking for? Don't worry, our server list has more servers to choose from!

Take a look at our Minecraft Java Edition and Bedrock Edition lists, or use the Server Finder to filter servers.

Player Reviews

Read real player reviews of Kavloy Survival en Minigames, rated 5 out of 5 stars based on 1 review.

MIJNZUSTER
MIJNZUSTER
Mar 28, 2026

great community

Frequently Asked Questions

View frequently asked questions and answers about Kavloy Survival en Minigames.

What is the IP address of Kavloy Survival en Minigames?

The IP address of Kavloy Survival en Minigames is minecraft.kavloy.nl. Connect to join a community of 0 other players!

What gamemodes can be played on the Kavloy Survival en Minigames?

Explore a variety of game modes available on Kavloy Survival en Minigames, including Minigames, PvE and Survival.

Where can I vote for Kavloy Survival en Minigames?

Cast your vote for Kavloy Survival en Minigames on our dedicated voting page! Simply enter your username and submit your vote to show your support. As a token of appreciation, you might receive in-game rewards on Kavloy Survival en Minigames upon voting.

What Minecraft versions does Kavloy Survival en Minigames support?

You can join Kavloy Survival en Minigames using Minecraft version 1.21.

What is the website for the Kavloy Survival en Minigames Minecraft server?

The website for Kavloy Survival en Minigames is https://kavloy.nl.

What is the Discord server for Kavloy Survival en Minigames?

Join the Kavloy Survival en Minigames Minecraft server's Discord community by clicking on the invite link: https://discord.com/invite/mHNjtDKrB7. Upon joining the Discord server, be sure to read their community guidelines and rules.