Kaizen Network - Minecraft Server Indonesia

Play with 46 other players at mcsl.kaizenmc.id.

Server Information

Ranking
#185
Edition
Status
Online
9 minutes ago.
Players 46 / 6767
Versions
1.20.x  -  1.21.x
Kaizen Network - Minecraft Server Indonesia supports every Minecraft version, starting at version 1.20.x, up to version 1.21.x.
Uptime
100%
Kaizen Network - Minecraft Server Indonesia has been online 100% of the time during the past 14 days.
Votes
65
1,039 all time.
Rating
Based on 51 reviews.
Country Indonesia
Updated March 18, 2025
Report Server

Vote

Vote for Kaizen Network - Minecraft Server Indonesia. Voting helps the server gain popularity by ranking higher in the listings!

View Votes

Socials

Tell your friends about this Minecraft server!

Description

Minecraft Server Indonesia ini rame loh! Banyak pemain yang main disini setiap harinya! Kamu bisa join dengan menggunakan versi minecraft yang terbaru, dari Java Edition ataupun Bedrock Edition dengan port 19132.


Kaizen Network punya 3 server utama:

1. Survival Mix: Land claim, Custom Enchantment, Pets, Mounts, Custom Item, dan masih banyak lagi!

2. Tycoon: Private Island, Gens, Energy, Gathering, Custom Crops-Tree-Soil-Ore, Unique Gameplay!

3. MMORPG: Custom Mobs, Dungeon, RPG Items, Custom Item with skills, dan masih banyak lagi!


Join our Discord server!
https://dsc.gg/kaizenmc

Visit our website!
https://kaizenmc.id/

Not the server you are looking for? Don't worry, our server list has more servers to choose from!

Take a look at our Minecraft Java Edition and Bedrock Edition lists, or use the Server Finder to filter servers.

Premium Server

Arda Anarchy Logo
ardaanarchy.net
15 players
Java Edition
Version 1.21.x

Player Reviews

Read real player reviews of Kaizen Network - Minecraft Server Indonesia, rated 5 out of 5 stars based on 51 reviews.

.nurda1077764
.nurda1077764
Apr 12, 2025

Cool

RocoIO
RocoIO
Feb 07, 2026

keren bgt mantap mantap mantap

Moezzamoza
Moezzamoza
Apr 20, 2025

great server to play

Z_Foxie
Z_Foxie
Feb 21, 2026

very good

.Lorio4341
.Lorio4341
Mar 20, 2025

Ada fitur creative coy!

.RidhoGanzz3094
.RidhoGanzz3094
Mar 07, 2026

server keren seru

FlaffyBoy
FlaffyBoy
Apr 30, 2025

damn so good

SkyMC
SkyMC
Mar 23, 2025

good

Frequently Asked Questions

View frequently asked questions and answers about Kaizen Network - Minecraft Server Indonesia.

What is the IP address of Kaizen Network - Minecraft Server Indonesia?

The IP address of Kaizen Network - Minecraft Server Indonesia is mcsl.kaizenmc.id. Connect to join a community of 46 other players!

What gamemodes can be played on the Kaizen Network - Minecraft Server Indonesia?

Explore a variety of game modes available on Kaizen Network - Minecraft Server Indonesia, including Creative, Jobs, Ranks, SkyBlock and Survival.

Where can I vote for Kaizen Network - Minecraft Server Indonesia?

Cast your vote for Kaizen Network - Minecraft Server Indonesia on our dedicated voting page! Simply enter your username and submit your vote to show your support. As a token of appreciation, you might receive in-game rewards on Kaizen Network - Minecraft Server Indonesia upon voting.

What Minecraft versions does Kaizen Network - Minecraft Server Indonesia support?

You can join Kaizen Network - Minecraft Server Indonesia using a wide range of Minecraft versions, from 1.20 through 1.21. Make sure to use a compatible version when joining.