Cubelets Cobblemon

Play with 3 other players at cubelets.mcserver.us.

Server Information

Ranking
#794
Edition
Status
Online
8 minutes ago.
Players 3 / 40
Versions
Uptime
99.65%
Cubelets Cobblemon has been online 99.65% of the time during the past 14 days.
Votes
0
8,738 all time.
Rating
Based on 28 reviews.
Country United States
Updated June 7, 2026
Report Server

Vote

Vote for Cubelets Cobblemon. Voting helps the server gain popularity by ranking higher in the listings!

View Votes

Socials

Tell your friends about this Minecraft server!

Statistics

Please note that some of the statistics below are based on how often our service has pinged the server.
We aim to ping each server every 10 minutes, but today's statistics (July 29) may still be incomplete.
Loading statistics...
Your browser is not able to render the statistics.
Your browser is not able to render the statistics.
Your browser is not able to render the statistics.
The 'Server Ranking' chart is updated once per day, at midnight UTC.
Your browser is not able to render the statistics.
Your browser is not able to render the statistics.

Not the server you are looking for? Don't worry, our server list has more servers to choose from!

Take a look at our Minecraft Java Edition and Bedrock Edition lists, or use the Server Finder to filter servers.

Premium Server

Mythica - Eco,Mcmmo,fly,Claims+more! Logo
mythica.online
0 players
Cross-Play
Version 26.x

Player Reviews

Read real player reviews of Cubelets Cobblemon, rated 5 out of 5 stars based on 28 reviews.

Matshmallow
Matshmallow
Jun 08, 2026

nice

saltd3mon
saltd3mon
Apr 27, 2025

i really enjoyed my time here at 1st, but as i have been around longer i have started to feel unwelcome due to a specific seasoned player. they are territorial over public spaces and very bossy, they make me uncomfortable enough to wanna stop playing

Dragynn
Dragynn
Oct 14, 2024

helpful admins

SengoSengan
SengoSengan
May 08, 2025

sehr cooler chillo server

171e
171e
Nov 18, 2024

i love this server it has a amazing community and staff team

midoriSsi
midoriSsi
Dec 15, 2025

helpful players

Steves2ndcousin0
Steves2ndcousin0
Dec 09, 2024

really fun!!!

WavyCerel130906
WavyCerel130906
Jan 09, 2026

excellent server

Frequently Asked Questions

View frequently asked questions and answers about Cubelets Cobblemon.

What is the IP address of Cubelets Cobblemon?

The IP address of Cubelets Cobblemon is cubelets.mcserver.us. Connect to join a community of 3 other players!

What gamemodes can be played on the Cubelets Cobblemon?

Explore a variety of game modes available on Cubelets Cobblemon, including Cobblemon, Economy, Events, PvE, Roleplay and Survival.

Where can I vote for Cubelets Cobblemon?

Cast your vote for Cubelets Cobblemon on our dedicated voting page! Simply enter your username and submit your vote to show your support. As a token of appreciation, you might receive in-game rewards on Cubelets Cobblemon upon voting.

What Minecraft versions does Cubelets Cobblemon support?

You can join Cubelets Cobblemon using Minecraft version 1.21.

What is the website for the Cubelets Cobblemon Minecraft server?

The website for Cubelets Cobblemon is https://discord.gg/rxrhhvwxr6.

What is the Discord server for Cubelets Cobblemon?

Join the Cubelets Cobblemon Minecraft server's Discord community by clicking on the invite link: https://discord.com/invite/rxRHHvwXR6. Upon joining the Discord server, be sure to read their community guidelines and rules.